Estonia Spring Cup 23.03.2019 - 14.04.2019

  • 1.jpg
  • 869.jpg
  • 870.jpg
  • 871.jpg
  • 872.jpg
  • 873.jpg
  • 874.jpg
  • 875.jpg
  • 876.jpg
  • 877.jpg
  • 878.jpg
  • 879.jpg
  • 880.jpg
  • 881.jpg
  • 882.jpg
  • 883.jpg
  • 884.jpg
  • 885.jpg
  • 886.jpg
  • 887.jpg
  • 888.jpg
  • 889.jpg
  • 890.jpg
  • 891.jpg
  • 892.jpg
  • 893.jpg
  • 894.jpg
  • 895.jpg
  • 896.jpg
  • 897.jpg
  • 898.jpg
  • 899.jpg
  • 900.jpg
  • 901.jpg
  • 902.jpg
  • 903.jpg
  • 904.jpg
  • 905.jpg
  • 906.jpg
  • 907.jpg
  • 908.jpg
  • 909.jpg
  • 910.jpg
  • 911.jpg
  • 912.jpg
  • 913.jpg
  • 914.jpg
  • 915.jpg
  • 916.jpg
  • 917.jpg
  • 918.jpg
  • 919.jpg
  • 920.jpg
  • 921.jpg
  • 922.jpg
  • 923.jpg
  • 924.jpg
  • 925.jpg
  • 926.jpg
  • 927.jpg
  • 929.jpg
  • 930.jpg
  • 931.jpg
  • 932.jpg
  • 933.jpg
  • 934.jpg
  • 935.jpg
  • 937.jpg
  • 938.jpg
  • 939.jpg
  • SlaiD_940.jpg
  • SlaiD_941.jpg
  • SlaiD_942.jpg
  • SlaiD_943.jpg
  • SlaiD_944.jpg
  • SlaiD_945.jpg
  • SlaiD_946.jpg
  • SlaiD_947.jpg
  • SlaiD_948.jpg
  • SlaiD_949.jpg
  • SlaiD_950.jpg
  • SlaiD_951.jpg
  • SlaiD_952.jpg
  • SlaiD_953.jpg
  • SlaiD_954.jpg
  • SlaiD_955.jpg
  • SlaiD_956.jpg
  • SlaiD_957.jpg
  • SlaiD_958.jpg
  • SlaiD_959.jpg
  • SlaiD_960.jpg
  • SlaiD_961.jpg
  • SlaiD_962.jpg
  • SlaiD_963.jpg
  • SlaiD_964.jpg
  • SlaiD_965.jpg
  • SlaiD_966.jpg
  • SlaiD_967.jpg
  • SlaiD_968.jpg
  • SlaiD_969.jpg
  • SlaiD_970.jpg
  • SlaiD_971.jpg
  • SlaiD_972.jpg
  • Slaid_973.jpg
  • Slaid_974.jpg
  • Slaid_975.jpg
  • Slaid_976.jpg
  • Slaid_977.jpg
  • Slaid_978.jpg
  • Slaid_979.jpg
  • Slaid_980.jpg
  • Slaid_981.jpg
  • Slaid_982.jpg
  • Slaid_983.jpg
  • Slaid_984.jpg
  • Slaid_985.jpg
  • Slaid_986.jpg
  • Slaid_987.jpg
  • Slaid_988.jpg
  • Slaid_989.jpg
  • Slaid_990.jpg
  • Slaid_991.jpg
  • Slaid_992.jpg
  • Slaid_993.jpg
  • Slaid_994.jpg
  • Slaid_995.jpg
  • Slaid_996.jpg
  • Slaid_997.jpg
  • Slaid_998.jpg
  • Slaid_999.jpg

N Place logo  team  city  country
2006   Shor kirovski СШОР Sankt-Peterburg Russia
2006   Narva Trans 2018 Trans  Narva Estonia
2006   Shor kirovski СШОР - 2 Sankt-Peterburg Russia
2006   Phoenix Jhvi FC Phoenix Jõhvi Estonia
2006   Tiigrid loo Tiigrid Tallinn Estonia
2006   Narva Trans 2018 Trans red Narva Estonia
 2006  FC tallinn

FC Tallinn

Tallinn   Estonia
           
           
2007 Narva Trans 2018

Trans

Narva Estonia
2007 logo Dina 100 70

JK DINA

Sillamäe Estonia
2007 Narva Trans 2018

Trans red

Narva Estonia
2007  

 
 

 
2008 Narva Trans 2018

Trans

Narva Estonia
2008   Lokomotiv Saint Petersburg Lokomotiv  Sankt-Peterburg  Russia
2008 logo Dina 100 70

JK DINA

Sillamäe Estonia
 2008  Zvezda 2

СШ #2 Звезда

Sankt-Peterburg    Russia
 2008   Phoenix Jhvi FC Phoenix Jõhvi Estonia
  2008    Jarve K j gif Järve Kohtla-Järve Estonia 
           
2009 logo Dina 100 70

JK DINA

Sillamäe Estonia
2009 Narva Trans 2018

Trans 

Narva Estonia
2009 Sillamae Kalev

Kalev

Sillamäe Estonia
2009  


 
2009  

 
 

 
2010 logo Dina 100 70

JK DINA

Sillamäe Estonia
2010   Narva Trans 2018 Trans red Narva Estonia
2010   Narva Trans 2018 Trans  Narva Estonia
     
     
2011   Narva Trans 2018 Trans red Narva Estonia
2011   Narva Trans 2018 Trans  Narva Estonia
2011   Gol Sankt Peterburg Goal Sankt-Peterburg  Russia
2011 logo Dina 100 70

JK DINA

Sillamäe Estonia
2011 Narva Trans 2018

Trans  whate

Narva Estonia
2011   Phoenix Jhvi FC Phoenix Jõhvi Estonia
2011   Levadia Levadia  Tallinn Estonia
 

 
2012 Narva Trans 2018

Trans red 

Narva Estonia
2012 logo Dina 100 70

Trans red

Sillamäe Estonia
2012   Phoenix Jhvi FC Phoenix Jõhvi Estonia
2012 Narva Trans 2018

Trans 

Narva Estonia
2012  Phoenix Jhvi FC

Phoenix oranz

 Jõhvi  Estonia
2012  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003-2004

N Place logo  team  city  country
2011 Gol Sankt Peterburg Goal Sankt-Peterburg Russia
2011 Narva Trans 2018 Trans  Narva Estonia
2011 logo Dina 100 70 JK DINA Sillamäe Estonia
2011 noova johvi Noova Jõhvi Estonia
2011 Jarve K-j Järve Kohtla-Järve Estonia
2011 Narva Trans 2018 Trans red Narva Estonia
2010  1 Tiigrid loo

Tiigrid

best player - Andres Kissel

Loo Estonia
2010  2 Narva Trans 2018

Trans

best player - Nikita Kisseljov

Narva Estonia
2010  3 FC tallinn

FC Tallinn

best player - Kieill Larionov

Tallinn Estonia
2010  4 Pioner piter

 PMK Pioner

best player - Leonid Smirnov

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
2010  5 Phoenix Jhvi FC

Phoenix

best player - Egor Pronin

Jõhvi Estonia
2010  6 Narva Trans 2018

Trans M

best player - Dmitri Klementjev

Narva Estonia
2010 Borisov dush2

Bate

best player - 

Borisov Belarus
2010  8 Tiigrid loo

Tiigrid must

best player - Rasmus Nõlvak

Loo Estonia
2010  9 Jarve K-j

Järve

best player - Andrian Kolkin

Kohtla-Järve Estonia
2009  1 Narva Trans 2018

Trans J

best player - Nikita Kisseljov

Narva Estonia
2009 2 Narva Trans 2018

Trans M

best player - Ivan Rezjakov

Narva Estonia
2009  3 logo Dina 100 70

JK DINA

best player - Bolsakov Stepan

Sillamäe Estonia
2009  4 Phoenix Jhvi FC

Phoenix

best player - Model Artjom

Kohtla-Järve Estonia
2009  5 Penalti Johvi

Penalti

best player

Kohtla-Järve Estonia
2008 1 Narva Trans 2018

Trans 

best player - Daniil Jakimov

Narva
Estonia
2008 2 Borisov dush2

Bate

best player - Daniil Boksish

Borisov Belarus
2008 3 Narva Trans 2018

Trans red

best player - Vladimir Panfiljonok

Narva Estonia
2008 4 logo Dina 100 70

JK DINA

best player - Ivan Nerovny

Sillamäe Estonia
2007   Moskovskaja Zastava Moscow region Sankt-Peterburg Russia
2007   Narva Trans 2018 Trans  Narva Estonia
2007   logo Dina 100 70 JK DINA Sillamäe Estonia
2007   Narva Trans 2018 Trans  red Narva Estonia
2007   Viru star Viru Star Kohtla-Järve Estonia
2007   Irbis Irbis Kiviõli Estonia
2006  1 Narva Trans 2018

Trans 

best player - Nikita Miheev

Narva Estonia
2006  2 Tiigrid loo

Tiigrid

best player - Kerm Lõhu

Loo Estonia
2006  3 logo Dina 100 70

JK DINA

best player -  Ivan Moskalsuk

Sillamäe Estonia
2006 4 Phoenix Jhvi FC

Phoenix

best player - Aleksandr Krupski

Jõhvi Estonia
2006  5 Narva Trans 2018

Trans red

best player - Mihail Borõsnev

Narva Estonia
2006  6 Zenit Kohtla Jarve

Zenit

best player - Stepan Ananjev

Kohtla-Järve Estonia
2004-5  1 Narva Trans 2018

Trans 

best player - 

Narva Estonia
2004-5  2 Jarve K-j

Järve

best player - Daniil Jakimov

Kohtla-Järve Estonia
2004-5  3 Irbis

Irbis

best player - Ilja Barkanov

Kiviõli Estonia
2004-5  4 Phoenix Jhvi FC

Phoenix

best player - Pavel Baban

Jõhvi Estonia
2004-5  5 Fosforit Kingisepp

Fosforit

best player - Ilja Sergusin

Kingisepp Russia
2004-5  6 baltika narva

Baltika

best player - 

Narva Estonia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

__________________________________

2017

2005 

N logo  team 2005 sity  country
1 Zvezda Luberti Zvezda Ljubertsõ  Russia
2 Narva trans Trans  Narva Estonia
3 logo Dina 100 70 SJK DINA Sillamäe Estonia
4 Borisov dush2 BATE Borisov Belarus
5 Lokomotiv Johvi Lokomotiv Jõhvi Estonia
6 Ajax Tallinn Ajax  Tallinn Estonia
7 Sillamae Kalev Kalev  Sillamäe Estonia
8 Narva trans Trans red Narva Estonia

 

2006  

N logo  team 2006 sity  country
1 Tiigrid loo Tiigrid Loo Estonia
 2 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn  Estonia
3  Irbis Irbis Kiviõli  Estonia
4 Ros Belaja Cherkovj Ros Bila Tserkva ukraine
5 Narva trans Trans Narva Estonia
6 logo Dina 100 70 SJK DINA Sillamäe Estonia

 

2007

N Place  team 2007 sity  country
1 Narva trans

Trans

Narva  Estonia
2 FCI Tallinn

Moscow region

Sankt-Peterburg Estonia
3 Ros Belaja Cherkovj

Ros

Bila Tserkva ukraine
4 Ajax Tallinn Ajax   Tallinn Estonia
5 Gol Sankt-Peterburg

Goal

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
6 Borisov dush2 BATE Borisov Belarus
7 logo Dina 100 70 SJK DINA Sillamäe Estonia

 

2008

N Place  team 2008 sity  country
1 Narva trans

Trans

Narva  Estonia
2 logo Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

Sillamäe Estonia
3 Jarve K-j Järve Kohtla-Järve Estonia
4 Tiigrid loo Tiigrid Loo Estonia
5 logo Dina 100 70 SJK DINA girl  Sillamäe Estonia
6 Pohjatallinna logo 2 Põhja Tallinn Estonia

 

2009

N Place  team 2009 sity  country
1 Narva trans

Trans

Narva  Estonia
2 Borisov dush2 BATE Borisov Belarus
3  Tiigrid loo

Tiigrid 

Loo  Estonia
4 logo Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

Sillamäe Estonia
5 Krasnogvardeec Tiigrid red  Loo Russia
6  Ajax Tallinn

Penalti

Johvi Estonia

 

2010

N Place  team 2010 sity  country
1 Narva trans

Trans

Narva  Estonia
2 Ladoga Tiigrid  red  Sankt-Peterburg Russia
3  Tiigrid loo

Tiigrid 

Loo  Estonia
4 logo Dina 100 70

SJK DINA

Sillamäe Estonia
5 Pohjatallinna logo 2 FC Tallinn Tallinn Estonia
6  Tiigrid loo

Tiigrid must 

Loo  Estonia
7 Jarve K-j Järve Kohtla-Järve Estonia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Support 9-23 (UTC+1) 

 

 

Vkontakte Odnoklassniki facebook

 

All tournament

 

seacup

 

Narvacup2015

  Narva Jalgpalli Liit   


 

  Narva Trans 2018   Narva gerb

Dina Logotip 200 200

  SILLAMAE LOGO
2018 logo Dina 100 70 FC tallinn Borisov dush2 Tiigrid loo Pioner piter Viru star Phoenix Jhvi FC Penalti Johvi baltika-narva noova johvi Narva Trans 2018 Moskovskaja Zastava Gol Sankt-Peterburg Fosforit Kingisepp Irbis Jarve K-j 42 team
2017 FCI Tallinn Lokomotiv Johvi Borisov dush2 Gol Sankt-Peterburg Irbis logo Dina 100 70 Narva trans Sillamae Kalev Ros Belaja Cherkovj Jarve K-j Krasnogvardeec Zvezda Luberti Flagman Puskin Tiigrid loo Pohjatallinna logo 2 Ajax Tallinn 48 team
2016 Borisov dush2 Parus Ivangorod Jarve K-j Legion Infonet Narva trans Cheremosh Chernovtsi Gol Sankt-Peterburg logo Dina 100 70 Merkuur Juunior Tiigrid loo Pohja Tallinn Podol Kiev logo Lokomotiv Johvi Himki ObolonKiev 56 team
2015  Narva trans  Vsevolozsk Zenit 2007  Borisov dush2 Viru star  pogon grodzisk new Jarve K-j Flagman Puskin Krechet S-Peterburg Lokomotiv Johvi Sillamae Kalev Parus Ivangorod Irbis Vsevolocsk Angeball baltika-narva logo Dina 100 70 44 team 

 

 seti inger silvestnik Fama   Infootball.me Europa Cafe Matveika footbal4live
 errea3 laagna   Dina banner  liivarand FFMO meresuu  Baltic liiga ee  webstudio 
gol Maxima Narva Jalgpalli Liit Yes Molodoi ee sekundomer sportandme logo EJL
ESPAK Narva sportland Noorus 24sport Olimpiet1 Telegraf Dokaball pohjarannik
Footcom inforing narva sporttimatkat fi Telegraf peetri ranna gumnasium