Estonia Spring Cup 23.03.2019 - 14.04.2019

  • 1.jpg
  • 869.jpg
  • 870.jpg
  • 871.jpg
  • 872.jpg
  • 873.jpg
  • 874.jpg
  • 875.jpg
  • 876.jpg
  • 877.jpg
  • 878.jpg
  • 879.jpg
  • 880.jpg
  • 881.jpg
  • 882.jpg
  • 883.jpg
  • 884.jpg
  • 885.jpg
  • 886.jpg
  • 887.jpg
  • 888.jpg
  • 889.jpg
  • 890.jpg
  • 891.jpg
  • 892.jpg
  • 893.jpg
  • 894.jpg
  • 895.jpg
  • 896.jpg
  • 897.jpg
  • 898.jpg
  • 899.jpg
  • 900.jpg
  • 901.jpg
  • 902.jpg
  • 903.jpg
  • 904.jpg
  • 905.jpg
  • 906.jpg
  • 907.jpg
  • 908.jpg
  • 909.jpg
  • 910.jpg
  • 911.jpg
  • 912.jpg
  • 913.jpg
  • 914.jpg
  • 915.jpg
  • 916.jpg
  • 917.jpg
  • 918.jpg
  • 919.jpg
  • 920.jpg
  • 921.jpg
  • 922.jpg
  • 923.jpg
  • 924.jpg
  • 925.jpg
  • 926.jpg
  • 927.jpg
  • 929.jpg
  • 930.jpg
  • 931.jpg
  • 932.jpg
  • 933.jpg
  • 934.jpg
  • 935.jpg
  • 937.jpg
  • 938.jpg
  • 939.jpg
  • SlaiD_940.jpg
  • SlaiD_941.jpg
  • SlaiD_942.jpg
  • SlaiD_943.jpg
  • SlaiD_944.jpg
  • SlaiD_945.jpg
  • SlaiD_946.jpg
  • SlaiD_947.jpg
  • SlaiD_948.jpg
  • SlaiD_949.jpg
  • SlaiD_950.jpg
  • SlaiD_951.jpg
  • SlaiD_952.jpg
  • SlaiD_953.jpg
  • SlaiD_954.jpg
  • SlaiD_955.jpg
  • SlaiD_956.jpg
  • SlaiD_957.jpg
  • SlaiD_958.jpg
  • SlaiD_959.jpg
  • SlaiD_960.jpg
  • SlaiD_961.jpg
  • SlaiD_962.jpg
  • SlaiD_963.jpg
  • SlaiD_964.jpg
  • SlaiD_965.jpg
  • SlaiD_966.jpg
  • SlaiD_967.jpg
  • SlaiD_968.jpg
  • SlaiD_969.jpg
  • SlaiD_970.jpg
  • SlaiD_971.jpg
  • SlaiD_972.jpg
  • Slaid_973.jpg
  • Slaid_974.jpg
  • Slaid_975.jpg
  • Slaid_976.jpg
  • Slaid_977.jpg
  • Slaid_978.jpg
  • Slaid_979.jpg
  • Slaid_980.jpg
  • Slaid_981.jpg
  • Slaid_982.jpg
  • Slaid_983.jpg
  • Slaid_984.jpg
  • Slaid_985.jpg
  • Slaid_986.jpg
  • Slaid_987.jpg
  • Slaid_988.jpg
  • Slaid_989.jpg
  • Slaid_990.jpg
  • Slaid_991.jpg
  • Slaid_992.jpg
  • Slaid_993.jpg
  • Slaid_994.jpg
  • Slaid_995.jpg
  • Slaid_996.jpg
  • Slaid_997.jpg
  • Slaid_998.jpg
  • Slaid_999.jpg

 

Place logo  team 2011  (20.04.2019) city  country
 1 logo Dina 100 70

SJK DINA 11

best player - Demidenko Daniil

Sillamae Estonia
 2 Gol Sankt Peterburg

Goal 11

best player - Vjateslav Kaim

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
 3 Trans riitlid

 Trans  rüütlid 11

best player - Deniss Hailov

Narva Estonia
 4 Legion

Legion 11

best player- Andeev Artjom

Tallinn Estonia
 5 Phoenix Jhvi FC

Phoenix 11

best player - Adrian Mandre

Jõhvi Estonia
6 Trans vikings

Trans  vikings 11

best player - Polina Koroljak

Narva  Estonia
7 Trans volk

Trans wolwes 11

best player - Appolon Pavlovski

Narva Estonia

 

 

Стадион Фама, адрес Hariduse 22

F

start

end

team 2011

team 2011

result 20.04

1

A

09:30

09:50

Trans wolwes11

Trans  vikings 11

0-1 

2

B

10:00

10:20

Trans rüütlid 11

Legion 11

 6-2

3

A

10:26

10:46

SJK DINA 11

Phoenix 11

11-1 

4

B

10:26

10:46

Legion 11

Goal 11

0-4 

5

A

10:52

11:12

Trans rüütlid 11

Trans wolwes11

2-5 

6

B

10:52

11:12

Trans  vikings 11

Phoenix 11

0-2 

7

A

11:18

11:38

SJK DINA 11

Legion 11

6-0 

8

B

11:18

11:38

Goal 11

Phoenix 11

9-0 

9

A

11:44

12:04

Trans  vikings 11

Trans rüütlid 11

0-6 

10

B

11:44

12:04

SJK DINA 11

Trans wolwes11

7-2 

11

A

12:10

12:30

Phoenix 11

Legion 11

 2-4

12

B

12:10

12:30

Goal 11

Trans wolwes11

6-1 

13

A

12:36

12:56

Legion 11

Trans  vikings 11

3-1 

14

B

12:36

12:56

SJK DINA 11

Goal 11

4-2 

15

A

13:02

13:22

Trans wolwes11

Phoenix 11

2-3 

16

B

13:02

13:22

SJK DINA 11

Trans rüütlid 11

4-0 

17

A

13:28

13:48

Goal 11

Trans  vikings 11

9-0 

18

B

13:28

13:48

Legion 11

Trans wolwes11

3-2 

19

A

13:54

14:14

Phoenix 11

Trans rüütlid 11

2- 7
 

B

13:54

14:14

 

   

20

A

14:20

14:40

Trans rüütlid 11

Goal 11

1-9 

21

C

14:20

14:40

SJK DINA 11

Trans  vikings 11

4-0 

 

 

team

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

balls

points

place

1

Estonia

SJK DINA 11

Sillamae

 logo Dina 100 70  7-2  4-0  4-0 6-0  11-1  4-2   36-5  18  1

2

Estonia

Trans wolwes 11

Narva

 2-7  Trans volk  5-2 0-1   2-3  2-3  1-6  14-22  7

3

Estonia

Trans  rüütlid 11

Narva

 0-4 2-5   Trans riitlid  6-0  6-2  7-2  1-9 22-22   9

4

Estonia

Trans  vikings 11

Narva

 0-4  1-0 0-6  Trans vikings   1-3  0-2  0-9 2-24   3

5

Estonia

Legion 11

Tallinn

 0-6  3-2  2-6  3-1 Legion  4-2   0-4 12-21   9

6

Estonia

Phoenix 11

Jõhvi

1-11   3-2  2-7  2-0 2-4   Phoenix Jhvi FC  0-9 10-33 

7

Russia

Goal 11

Sankt-Peterburg

 2-4 6-1  9-1  9-0   4-0 9-0  Gol Sankt Peterburg  39-6   15  2

 

 

 

 

 


 

Place logo  team 2008 city  country
 1 Lokomotiv Saint Petersburg

Lokomotiv

best player - Oleg Talõgin

best player - Mihail Naumov

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
 2 Zvezda 2

СШ #2 Звезда

best player - Artjom Kondakov

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
 3 logo Dina 100 70

JK DINA

best player - Anton Semenjov

Sillamäe Estonia
 4 Jarve K j gif

Järve

best player - Rasmus Repnau

Kohtla-Järve Estonia
 5 Narva Trans 2018

Trans

best player- Nikolai Fedoseev

Narva Estonia
6 Phoenix Jhvi FC

Phoenix

best player - Jasper Joel  Evok

Jõhvi  Estonia

 

 

 6 aprill 2019, 2008, Narva, KALEV FAMA, Hariduse tn. 22

F

start

end

team 2008

team 2008

result 06.04

1

A

10:00

10:36

Trans

JK DINA

2-2 

2

B

10:00

10:36

Järve

Phoenix

4-0 

3

A

10:46

11:22

Lokomotiv

Phoenix

15-0 

4

B

10:46

11:22

СШ #2 Звезда

Järve

 1-0

5

A

11:32

12:08

JK DINA

СШ #2 Звезда

2-0 

6

B

11:32

12:08

Lokomotiv

Trans

3-1 

7

A

12:18

12:54

Phoenix

Trans

1-4 

8

B

12:18

12:54

Järve

JK DINA

1-1 

9

A

13:04

13:40

Lokomotiv

СШ #2 Звезда

0-0 

10

B

13:04

13:40

JK DINA

Phoenix

6-0 

11

A

13:50

14:26

Trans

Järve

1-2 

12

B

13:50

14:26

13

A

14:36

15:12

Lokomotiv

JK DINA

3-0 

14

B

14:36

15:12

Phoenix

СШ #2 Звезда

 0-8

15

A

15:22

15:58

Lokomotiv

Järve

3-0

16

B

15:22

15:58

СШ #2 Звезда

Trans

3-0 

 

 

team 2008

1

2

3

4

5

6

balls

points

place

1

Russia

Lokomotiv

Sankt-Peterburg

 Lokomotiv Saint Petersburg  3-0  3-0  15-0 0-0   3-1 24-1  13   1

2

Estonia

JK DINA 

Sillamäe

0-3   logo Dina 100 70  1-1  6-0  2-0  2-2  11-6  3

3

Estonia

Järve

Kohtla- Järve

 0-3  1-1  Jarve K j gif  4-0  0-1  2-1  7-6  7  4

4

Estonia

Phoenix

Jõhvi

 0-15  0-6 0-4   Phoenix Jhvi FC 0-8   1-4 1-37   6

5

Russia

СШ #2 Звезда

Sankt-Peterburg

0-0  0-2  1-0   8-0  Zvezda 2  3-0  12-2 10   2

6

Estonia

Trans

Narva

1-3   2-2 1-2  4-1  0-3   Narva Trans 2018  8-11  4

 


 

Place logo  team 2006 city  country
 1 FC tallinn

FC Tallinn

best player - Mihhail Jumankin

Tallinn  Estonia
 2 Tiigrid loo

 Tiigrid

best player - Steven Aluoja

Tallinn  Estonia
 3 Shor kirovski

СШОР

best player - Mozokin Georgi

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
 4 Narva Trans 2018

Trans red

best player - Kristian Kolomees

Narva Estonia
 5 Shor kirovski

СШОР - 2

best player - Agakisiev Rinat

Sankt-Peterburg Russia
 6 Phoenix Jhvi FC

Phoenix

best player - Aleksandr Krupski

Jõhvi Estonia
 7 Narva Trans 2018

Trans

best player - Danil Geveller

Narva  Estonia

 

start

end

team  2006

team 2006

result 22.03

1

16:30

17:06

Trans

Trans red

 0-9

2

19:30

20:06

СШОР

СШОР - 2

 3-1

start

end

team  1

team  2

result 23.03

3

9:15

9:51

Phoenix

Trans red

1-1 

4

9:59

10:35

FC Tallinn

Trans

10-0 

5

10:43

11:19

Phoenix

СШОР - 2

0-2 

6

11:27

12:03

FC Tallinn

Trans red

2-0 

7

13:10

13:46

Tiigrid

Trans

7-0 

8

13:54

14:30

СШОР

Phoenix

3-1 

9

14:38

15:14

СШОР - 2

FC Tallinn

 1-1

10

15:22

15:58

Trans red

Tiigrid

1-3 

11

16:06

16:42

Trans

Phoenix

0-6 

12

16:50

17:26

Trans red

СШОР - 2

2-1 

13

17:34

18:10

FC Tallinn

Phoenix

1-0 

14

18:18

18:54

СШОР

Trans

17-0 

15

19:02

19:38

Tiigrid

Phoenix

3-0 

start

end

team  1

team  2

result 24.03

16

8:40

9:16

СШОР

Tiigrid

0-1 

17

9:24

10:00

СШОР - 2

Trans

 5-0

18

10:08

10:44

Tiigrid

FC Tallinn

1-2 

19

10:52

11:28

СШОР

Trans red

 2-1

20

11:36

12:12

СШОР - 2

Tiigrid

 0-3

21

12:20

12:56

СШОР

FC Tallinn

 0-3

 

team 2006

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

balls

points

place

1

Russia

СШОР

Sankt-Peterburg

Shor kirovski   0-3  17-0 0-1   3-1 3-1  2-1  25-7  12 

2

Estonia

FC Tallinn

Tallinn

 3-0 FC tallinn   10-0 2-1   1-1 1-0  2-0  19-2  16 

3

Estonia

Trans

Narva

 0-17 0-10  Narva Trans 2018   0-7 0-5   0-6 0-9   0-54

4

Estonia

Tiigrid

Tallinn

1-0   1-2  7-0 Tiigrid loo  3-0   3-0 3-1   18-3  15

5

Russia

СШОР - 2

Sankt-Peterburg

1-3   1-1  5-0  0-3 Shor kirovski  2-0   1-2 10-9 

6

Estonia

Phoenix

Jõhvi

 1-3  0-1 6-0   0-3 0-2  Phoenix Jhvi FC    1-1  8-10

7

Estonia

Trans red

Narva

1-2   0-2  9-0  1-3  2-1 1-1   Narva Trans 2018  14-9  7

 

 

 Support 9-23 (UTC+1) 

 

 

Vkontakte Odnoklassniki facebook

 

All tournament

 

seacup

 

Narvacup2015

  Narva Jalgpalli Liit   


 

  Narva Trans 2018   Narva gerb

Dina Logotip 200 200

  SILLAMAE LOGO
2018 logo Dina 100 70 FC tallinn Borisov dush2 Tiigrid loo Pioner piter Viru star Phoenix Jhvi FC Penalti Johvi baltika-narva noova johvi Narva Trans 2018 Moskovskaja Zastava Gol Sankt-Peterburg Fosforit Kingisepp Irbis Jarve K-j 42 team
2017 FCI Tallinn Lokomotiv Johvi Borisov dush2 Gol Sankt-Peterburg Irbis logo Dina 100 70 Narva trans Sillamae Kalev Ros Belaja Cherkovj Jarve K-j Krasnogvardeec Zvezda Luberti Flagman Puskin Tiigrid loo Pohjatallinna logo 2 Ajax Tallinn 48 team
2016 Borisov dush2 Parus Ivangorod Jarve K-j Legion Infonet Narva trans Cheremosh Chernovtsi Gol Sankt-Peterburg logo Dina 100 70 Merkuur Juunior Tiigrid loo Pohja Tallinn Podol Kiev logo Lokomotiv Johvi Himki ObolonKiev 56 team
2015  Narva trans  Vsevolozsk Zenit 2007  Borisov dush2 Viru star  pogon grodzisk new Jarve K-j Flagman Puskin Krechet S-Peterburg Lokomotiv Johvi Sillamae Kalev Parus Ivangorod Irbis Vsevolocsk Angeball baltika-narva logo Dina 100 70 44 team 

 

 seti inger silvestnik Fama   Infootball.me Europa Cafe Matveika footbal4live
 errea3 laagna   Dina banner  liivarand FFMO meresuu  Baltic liiga ee  webstudio 
gol Maxima Narva Jalgpalli Liit Yes Molodoi ee sekundomer sportandme logo EJL
ESPAK Narva sportland Noorus 24sport Olimpiet1 Telegraf Dokaball pohjarannik
Footcom inforing narva sporttimatkat fi Telegraf peetri ranna gumnasium